Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 MITHLESH NAGLE Xth 2009 B.E Bhopal
2 Vaishali Dadhe Dlugos 5th 1991 M.Tech Control Systems General Motors
3 Vandana Malviya 12th Scien 2001 B.Com, ITIL Accenture Mumbai
4 Anita Joshi now anita gaur 11 th 1983 Graduate Working with pnb noida
5 Jyoti bachhle 12th 1990 M.A English Bed Govt.high school bhilakhedhi MP
6 MOHD AAMIR KHAN 12TH 2008 M.Pharma Lupin ltd Bhopal
7 Rajnni Sharrma 12th 1996 M.phil in Economics Allianz life USA
8 SHAURYA SONI 12 2015 graduate IHM GOA
9 Madhavi Chachondia Dixit XII 1987 M.A. B.Ed S.S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ,NGP
10 Ashish kumar rahadwe 12th 2010 MBBS Aurangabad
11 Gaurav Bhadauria 12 2010 B. Tech Wipro Technologies
12 NIKITA DHIMAN 7th 2007 m.tech Maulana azad national institute of technology
13 Subhash Rathi XIi 1994 B Sc IAF
14 Vinod Pandole 9th Standa 1989-90 MSc. Cominication Studies Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd
15 Shubham Dayke 12th Comme 2015 graduate Delhi University
16 Aman Siotra 10 2006 M.A public add Agra
17 Alok mishra 12th 2009 Graduate indian air force
18 Dr Supriya Meshram Xth 2000 MBBS,MD Nagpur
19 Mayank Shukla XII 2009 B.E., PDBM ICICI Bank
20 VIMLESH VAMANKAR 11th 2003 BE State Bank of India
21 Shraboni Chowdhury 9th 1988 MA Economics Teacher, Sri Kumarans, Bangalore
22 Neelu shukla Xll 1993 M.,A. , B.Ed Govt. Teacher
23 Girish Gopinathan 9 1989 MBA Business
24 Lalita Vishwakarma XII 1987 B.Sc.B.ed M.Sc K.V.Bhopal
25 Madhavi Dixit Chachondia XII 1987 MA,B.ED NAGPUR
26 Gaurav Malviya Xth 1996 BE CyberTech
27 Kawaljit kaur Xll 1989 BA.BEd. MEd Edmonton. Alberta. Canada
28 NAVJOT SINGH RAJPAL 10 2010 BSC,DCA,PGDCA, LE MERIDIAN GURGAON
29 NITESH BAGADE XII 2010 M.com K V AMLA
30 Rajesh Nagle XII 1995 MCA Valethi Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
31 Shubham Dhomne 12th 2014 graduate delhi university
32 Manish Kapoor 10th 1996 MBA Omega Industries Pvt Ltd A
33 rajni thakur 12th 2003 M.Sc forensic science indore
34 Kulbir Singh khare Xth 1986 Bsc Msc. chem Apotex pharma inc canada
35 John 9th 1986 Degree National Head of an IT Company
36 PRAVEEN KUMAR DUBEY 12TH SCIEN 1996 B.Sc Indian Army
37 Rajesh Kumar Soni 10 th 1988 M.A. BEd. Bodkhi .
38 ASHISH NARWARE 12th 2009 BE MES Amla
39 Kamal Deep Singh 4th 1985 BE, MBA Greater Noida
40 Mahim Gadre 12th 2008 Hotel management IHM delhi
41 Yogendra tikare 10th 2008 B.Tech Bhopal
42 Prashant Bhagat 6 C 1989 MBA GMR Energy Ltd
43 K V Rajnarayan 3rd standa 1975-76 B,COM, MBA Ramky Group, Hyderabad
44 avinash ramdas gajbhiye 12th 1999 Graduation mowad
45 RAKESH THALOR 5 2000 b.tech DVC
46 subham patil 4th 2006 student kendriya vidyalaya malda W.B
47 revathi ravikumar 6 2007 bhms still studying
48 Devendra Kumar Dhurve XII 2010 BE Indore
49 dinesh chandra XII 1989 BSC Army
50 NAVNEET SHANKAR 12 2011 B.A BHOPAL
51 bhavesh malviya 10 2009 B.ft bhopal own business
52 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12th 2009 M.Tech Chennai IIT Madras
53 Naveen kumar dendore 12th arts 2010 B.A.B.ed Regional institute of education,bhopal
54 yogesh kanathe 12th 2006 Graduate Railway Railway , nagpur
55 Sanjeev Kumar Singh 1989 M. SC. gwalior
56 Capt Barun Kumar Yadav XII 1980 MSc. MDBA INDIAN NAVY
57 Davinder Kataria 12th 1989 MBA Shell Shell Oils
58 Naveen Maanju XI 1993 MCA RBS
59 shahnaz bano 10th 1984 doctor gurgaon
60 Pallavi kale 10th 1992 MCM Igate Igate
61 KAVITA P.KASHYAP 12TH 1997 M. TECH GOVT. POYTECHNIC GADCHIROLI GADCHIROLI
62 kailash thalor 9 2002 b.tech indian navy indian navy
63 ABHISHEK PAWAR XII 2003 MBBS CHC Sehra
64 SANJAY VERMA 10 2007 graduate Nagpur INDIAN RAILWA
65 Shashank Soni XII 2010 BE Bhopal
66 ANIL BAGHMARE 11th 2011 GRADUATE INDIAN RAILWAY WESTERN RAILWAY JABALPUR
67 Nitin Arora VIII 1992 MBA Vee Technologies Pvt Ltd Bangalore
68 Ranju Priya XI 1985 M.Teach Sydney
69 shubham kirar suryawanshi XII 2009 B.Sc. (yoga and psychology) Dev Sanskriti Vishwavidyala
70 m k yadav tenth 1979 B E(mech.) Nuclear fuel complex, Hyderabad Working as Sr. Manager at Nuclear Fuel Complex, Hyderabad.
71 Ratan Guha Fifth 2004 Undergraduate in IITB IIT Bombay
72 shashi bamne 12 2010 B.E. INDORE
73 anil Joshi 12th 1983 B.Sc Indain Railways
74 Sudhir PR 12th 1986 BE electronics Army Inidan Army
75 Deep Sakre XII 2010 B.Tech CSE ISM Dhanbad
76 kunal gahlawat 10 2006 graduate Indian Air Force
77 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12TH 2009 B.TECH(CHEMIOCAL ENGG.) VNIT,NAGPUR I am currently final year chemical engineering student of Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology,Nagpur
78 V N RAJU IX 1978 HSC IL&FS, Mumbai IL&FS Limited, Mumbai.
79 MrudulSharma 12 2012 B.Tech (mech) karunya university karunya university
80 Tarun Rawat 10th 2010 Under Grazuate RCOEM Ist year of BE in RCOEM (53rd rank in all india)
81 Avinash Dadhore 10th 2010 student SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIYA UNIVERSITY, UDAIPUR I am doing B.TECH from MECHANICAL in SPSU, udaipur.
82 piyush potfore 12 2008 B.E. bhopal bhopal
83 MOHD AAMIR KHAN 12 2008 B.PHARMACY BHOPAL ZEDON PHARMACEUTICALS LTD...
84 Sargam Saraswat 12 2011 B.A Kolkata
85 sharad patel 9th 1999 MCA Mumbai Hexaware Mumbai
86 Sandeep Bhardwaj XII 1984 M.E Bhopal M/s Ramky Infrastructure Ltd
87 Nevil Malao XII 1982 M Sc Inchcape Shipping Services Bahrain
88 Ashish Sharma 12th 2008 B.Pharma Bhopal
89 durgesh kanathe 12 2008 BE Selected in TCS Tata consultancy services(Tcs) Assistance system engineer
90 P.Balaji XII 1987 B.E Leo Tech
91 PRAVEEN RAWAT 12TH 2008 BE BHOPAL
92 DINESH CHANDRA 12 1989 B SC LUCKNOW INDIAN ARMY
93 SUDHIR RANJAN PATRA 12 2009 BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING STILL STUDING
94 Anand Singh Tomar 8th 1987 BBA,MBA(MKT & HRM), M.A. Marketing Management (Middlesex University London) One Tech (UK) Ltd, London UK One Tech (UK) LTD London, UK
95 Anshoo Shrivastava 10 1998 MCA IBM India, Noida
96 Manish Vashisht Isthmus 1987 BA, LLM Advocate Delhi High Court, New Delhi
97 ANIL JOSHI XII 1983 B.Sc Northern Railway, New Delhi Northern Railway, New delhi
98 Ranju Priya Choudhary XI Humanit 1985 M.Teach, M.A-TESOL, B.Ed Sydney
99 R P Suryawanshi XII 1979 MA (ECO) Bhopal Working as Branch Manager in State Bank of India
100 Vaishali Dadhe 5th 1991 M.Tech Magna ECAR
101 Shraddha Raut 12th 2004 MBA Operations, B.E Electrical Synergem, Nagpur
102 Amrit Ratan Grade10 1984 MSc chemistry CIBC Canadian Bank
103 Zubin Malao Class X 1985 Architect Talati and Panthaky Asso.Pvt.Ltd,Mumbai Principal Architect
104 Jitendra Mishra 12 2005 BE GGITM bhopa;
105 Deepak dubey class xth 2002 PGDM keshav associates
106 Sudhir Malviya XII 2004 Graduation Infosys, Pune
107 Vijender Singh XII Sci 1993 PhD Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression University of Dundee Scotland UK
108 Sanjay Khankhra XII Arts 1991 Graduate IDS Infotech Ltd. IDS Infotech Ltd. Healthcare Service Unit (MTS) SCO 45-46 Sector 26, Chandigarh
109 Shiv Swaroop Tripathi XIIth 1988 BSc,DISL MIAL(GVK), Ex Navy Mumbai International Airport Pvt Ltd.
110 sophia 9 1988 M.A. nil nil
111 Pankaj Saxena 12 1996 Graduate Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
112 Meenu 8th 1987 Phd Icfai University
113 manohar gajbhiye 12 th 1985 B.Tech,MBA Modern Foods,Nagpur
114 Naveen Kumar Tyagi X 1986 BSc Govt of India
115 Jamini Ranjan Mahapatra 12th 2005 BE (Mechanical) BEML Limited Engineer (Marketing & Service), E-I BEML Limited, Bangalore