Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 MITHLESH NAGLE Xth 2009 B.E Bhopal
2 Vaishali Dadhe Dlugos 5th 1991 M.Tech Control Systems General Motors
3 Vandana Malviya 12th Scien 2001 B.Com, ITIL Accenture Mumbai
4 Anita Joshi now anita gaur 11 th 1983 Graduate Working with pnb noida
5 MOHD AAMIR KHAN 12TH 2008 M.Pharma Lupin ltd Bhopal
6 Rajnni Sharrma 12th 1996 M.phil in Economics Allianz life USA
7 SHAURYA SONI 12 2015 graduate IHM GOA
8 Madhavi Chachondia Dixit XII 1987 M.A. B.Ed S.S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ,NGP
9 Ashish kumar rahadwe 12th 2010 MBBS Aurangabad
10 Gaurav Bhadauria 12 2010 B. Tech Wipro Technologies
11 NIKITA DHIMAN 7th 2007 m.tech Maulana azad national institute of technology
12 Subhash Rathi XIi 1994 B Sc IAF
13 Vinod Pandole 9th Standa 1989-90 MSc. Cominication Studies Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd
14 Shubham Dayke 12th Comme 2015 graduate Delhi University
15 Aman Siotra 10 2006 M.A public add Agra
16 Alok mishra 12th 2009 Graduate indian air force
17 Dr Supriya Meshram Xth 2000 MBBS,MD Nagpur
18 Mayank Shukla XII 2009 B.E., PDBM ICICI Bank
19 VIMLESH VAMANKAR 11th 2003 BE State Bank of India
20 Shraboni Chowdhury 9th 1988 MA Economics Teacher, Sri Kumarans, Bangalore
21 Neelu shukla Xll 1993 M.,A. , B.Ed Govt. Teacher
22 Girish Gopinathan 9 1989 MBA Business
23 Lalita Vishwakarma XII 1987 B.Sc.B.ed M.Sc K.V.Bhopal
24 Madhavi Dixit Chachondia XII 1987 MA,B.ED NAGPUR
25 Gaurav Malviya Xth 1996 BE CyberTech
26 Kawaljit kaur Xll 1989 BA.BEd. MEd Edmonton. Alberta. Canada
27 NAVJOT SINGH RAJPAL 10 2010 BSC,DCA,PGDCA, LE MERIDIAN GURGAON
28 NITESH BAGADE XII 2010 M.com K V AMLA
29 Rajesh Nagle XII 1995 MCA Valethi Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
30 Shubham Dhomne 12th 2014 graduate delhi university
31 Manish Kapoor 10th 1996 MBA Omega Industries Pvt Ltd A
32 rajni thakur 12th 2003 M.Sc forensic science indore
33 Kulbir Singh khare Xth 1986 Bsc Msc. chem Apotex pharma inc canada
34 John 9th 1986 Degree National Head of an IT Company
35 PRAVEEN KUMAR DUBEY 12TH SCIEN 1996 B.Sc Indian Army
36 Rajesh Kumar Soni 10 th 1988 M.A. BEd. Bodkhi .
37 ASHISH NARWARE 12th 2009 BE MES Amla
38 Kamal Deep Singh 4th 1985 BE, MBA Greater Noida
39 Mahim Gadre 12th 2008 Hotel management IHM delhi
40 Yogendra tikare 10th 2008 B.Tech Bhopal
41 Prashant Bhagat 6 C 1989 MBA GMR Energy Ltd
42 K V Rajnarayan 3rd standa 1975-76 B,COM, MBA Ramky Group, Hyderabad
43 avinash ramdas gajbhiye 12th 1999 Graduation mowad
44 RAKESH THALOR 5 2000 b.tech DVC
45 subham patil 4th 2006 student kendriya vidyalaya malda W.B
46 revathi ravikumar 6 2007 bhms still studying
47 Devendra Kumar Dhurve XII 2010 BE Indore
48 dinesh chandra XII 1989 BSC Army
49 NAVNEET SHANKAR 12 2011 B.A BHOPAL
50 bhavesh malviya 10 2009 B.ft bhopal own business
51 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12th 2009 M.Tech Chennai IIT Madras
52 Naveen kumar dendore 12th arts 2010 B.A.B.ed Regional institute of education,bhopal
53 yogesh kanathe 12th 2006 Graduate Railway Railway , nagpur
54 Sanjeev Kumar Singh 1989 M. SC. gwalior
55 Capt Barun Kumar Yadav XII 1980 MSc. MDBA INDIAN NAVY
56 Davinder Kataria 12th 1989 MBA Shell Shell Oils
57 Naveen Maanju XI 1993 MCA RBS
58 shahnaz bano 10th 1984 doctor gurgaon
59 Pallavi kale 10th 1992 MCM Igate Igate
60 KAVITA P.KASHYAP 12TH 1997 M. TECH GOVT. POYTECHNIC GADCHIROLI GADCHIROLI
61 kailash thalor 9 2002 b.tech indian navy indian navy
62 ABHISHEK PAWAR XII 2003 MBBS CHC Sehra
63 SANJAY VERMA 10 2007 graduate Nagpur INDIAN RAILWA
64 Shashank Soni XII 2010 BE Bhopal
65 ANIL BAGHMARE 11th 2011 GRADUATE INDIAN RAILWAY WESTERN RAILWAY JABALPUR
66 Nitin Arora VIII 1992 MBA Vee Technologies Pvt Ltd Bangalore
67 Ranju Priya XI 1985 M.Teach Sydney
68 shubham kirar suryawanshi XII 2009 B.Sc. (yoga and psychology) Dev Sanskriti Vishwavidyala
69 m k yadav tenth 1979 B E(mech.) Nuclear fuel complex, Hyderabad Working as Sr. Manager at Nuclear Fuel Complex, Hyderabad.
70 Ratan Guha Fifth 2004 Undergraduate in IITB IIT Bombay
71 shashi bamne 12 2010 B.E. INDORE
72 anil Joshi 12th 1983 B.Sc Indain Railways
73 Sudhir PR 12th 1986 BE electronics Army Inidan Army
74 Deep Sakre XII 2010 B.Tech CSE ISM Dhanbad
75 kunal gahlawat 10 2006 graduate Indian Air Force
76 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12TH 2009 B.TECH(CHEMIOCAL ENGG.) VNIT,NAGPUR I am currently final year chemical engineering student of Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology,Nagpur
77 V N RAJU IX 1978 HSC IL&FS, Mumbai IL&FS Limited, Mumbai.
78 MrudulSharma 12 2012 B.Tech (mech) karunya university karunya university
79 Tarun Rawat 10th 2010 Under Grazuate RCOEM Ist year of BE in RCOEM (53rd rank in all india)
80 Avinash Dadhore 10th 2010 student SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIYA UNIVERSITY, UDAIPUR I am doing B.TECH from MECHANICAL in SPSU, udaipur.
81 piyush potfore 12 2008 B.E. bhopal bhopal
82 MOHD AAMIR KHAN 12 2008 B.PHARMACY BHOPAL ZEDON PHARMACEUTICALS LTD...
83 Sargam Saraswat 12 2011 B.A Kolkata
84 sharad patel 9th 1999 MCA Mumbai Hexaware Mumbai
85 Sandeep Bhardwaj XII 1984 M.E Bhopal M/s Ramky Infrastructure Ltd
86 Nevil Malao XII 1982 M Sc Inchcape Shipping Services Bahrain
87 Ashish Sharma 12th 2008 B.Pharma Bhopal
88 durgesh kanathe 12 2008 BE Selected in TCS Tata consultancy services(Tcs) Assistance system engineer
89 P.Balaji XII 1987 B.E Leo Tech
90 PRAVEEN RAWAT 12TH 2008 BE BHOPAL
91 DINESH CHANDRA 12 1989 B SC LUCKNOW INDIAN ARMY
92 SUDHIR RANJAN PATRA 12 2009 BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING STILL STUDING
93 Anand Singh Tomar 8th 1987 BBA,MBA(MKT & HRM), M.A. Marketing Management (Middlesex University London) One Tech (UK) Ltd, London UK One Tech (UK) LTD London, UK
94 Anshoo Shrivastava 10 1998 MCA IBM India, Noida
95 Manish Vashisht Isthmus 1987 BA, LLM Advocate Delhi High Court, New Delhi
96 ANIL JOSHI XII 1983 B.Sc Northern Railway, New Delhi Northern Railway, New delhi
97 Ranju Priya Choudhary XI Humanit 1985 M.Teach, M.A-TESOL, B.Ed Sydney
98 R P Suryawanshi XII 1979 MA (ECO) Bhopal Working as Branch Manager in State Bank of India
99 Vaishali Dadhe 5th 1991 M.Tech Magna ECAR
100 Shraddha Raut 12th 2004 MBA Operations, B.E Electrical Synergem, Nagpur
101 Amrit Ratan Grade10 1984 MSc chemistry CIBC Canadian Bank
102 Zubin Malao Class X 1985 Architect Talati and Panthaky Asso.Pvt.Ltd,Mumbai Principal Architect
103 Jitendra Mishra 12 2005 BE GGITM bhopa;
104 Deepak dubey class xth 2002 PGDM keshav associates
105 Sudhir Malviya XII 2004 Graduation Infosys, Pune
106 Vijender Singh XII Sci 1993 PhD Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression University of Dundee Scotland UK
107 Sanjay Khankhra XII Arts 1991 Graduate IDS Infotech Ltd. IDS Infotech Ltd. Healthcare Service Unit (MTS) SCO 45-46 Sector 26, Chandigarh
108 Shiv Swaroop Tripathi XIIth 1988 BSc,DISL MIAL(GVK), Ex Navy Mumbai International Airport Pvt Ltd.
109 sophia 9 1988 M.A. nil nil
110 Pankaj Saxena 12 1996 Graduate Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
111 Meenu 8th 1987 Phd Icfai University
112 manohar gajbhiye 12 th 1985 B.Tech,MBA Modern Foods,Nagpur
113 Naveen Kumar Tyagi X 1986 BSc Govt of India
114 Jamini Ranjan Mahapatra 12th 2005 BE (Mechanical) BEML Limited Engineer (Marketing & Service), E-I BEML Limited, Bangalore