07147-289557 (Office)
07147-289557

Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Madhavi Chachondia Dixit XII 1987 M.A. B.Ed S.S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ,NGP
2 Ashish kumar rahadwe 12th 2010 MBBS Aurangabad
3 Gaurav Bhadauria 12 2010 B. Tech Wipro Technologies
4 NIKITA DHIMAN 7th 2007 m.tech Maulana azad national institute of technology
5 Subhash Rathi XIi 1994 B Sc IAF
6 Vinod Pandole 9th Standa 1989-90 MSc. Cominication Studies Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd
7 Shubham Dayke 12th Comme 2015 graduate Delhi University
8 Aman Siotra 10 2006 M.A public add Agra
9 Alok mishra 12th 2009 Graduate indian air force
10 Dr Supriya Meshram Xth 2000 MBBS,MD Nagpur
11 Mayank Shukla XII 2009 B.E., PDBM ICICI Bank
12 VIMLESH VAMANKAR 11th 2003 BE State Bank of India
13 Shraboni Chowdhury 9th 1988 MA Economics Teacher, Sri Kumarans, Bangalore
14 Neelu shukla Xll 1993 M.,A. , B.Ed Govt. Teacher
15 Girish Gopinathan 9 1989 MBA Business
16 Lalita Vishwakarma XII 1987 B.Sc.B.ed M.Sc K.V.Bhopal
17 Madhavi Dixit Chachondia XII 1987 MA,B.ED NAGPUR
18 Gaurav Malviya Xth 1996 BE CyberTech
19 Kawaljit kaur Xll 1989 BA.BEd. MEd Edmonton. Alberta. Canada
20 NAVJOT SINGH RAJPAL 10 2010 BSC,DCA,PGDCA, LE MERIDIAN GURGAON
21 NITESH BAGADE XII 2010 M.com K V AMLA
22 Rajesh Nagle XII 1995 MCA Valethi Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
23 Shubham Dhomne 12th 2014 graduate delhi university
24 Manish Kapoor 10th 1996 MBA Omega Industries Pvt Ltd A
25 rajni thakur 12th 2003 M.Sc forensic science indore
26 Kulbir Singh khare Xth 1986 Bsc Msc. chem Apotex pharma inc canada
27 John 9th 1986 Degree National Head of an IT Company
28 PRAVEEN KUMAR DUBEY 12TH SCIEN 1996 B.Sc Indian Army
29 Rajesh Kumar Soni 10 th 1988 M.A. BEd. Bodkhi .
30 ASHISH NARWARE 12th 2009 BE MES Amla
31 Kamal Deep Singh 4th 1985 BE, MBA Greater Noida
32 Mahim Gadre 12th 2008 Hotel management IHM delhi
33 Yogendra tikare 10th 2008 B.Tech Bhopal
34 Prashant Bhagat 6 C 1989 MBA GMR Energy Ltd
35 K V Rajnarayan 3rd standa 1975-76 B,COM, MBA Ramky Group, Hyderabad
36 avinash ramdas gajbhiye 12th 1999 Graduation mowad
37 RAKESH THALOR 5 2000 b.tech DVC
38 subham patil 4th 2006 student kendriya vidyalaya malda W.B
39 revathi ravikumar 6 2007 bhms still studying
40 Devendra Kumar Dhurve XII 2010 BE Indore
41 dinesh chandra XII 1989 BSC Army
42 NAVNEET SHANKAR 12 2011 B.A BHOPAL
43 bhavesh malviya 10 2009 B.ft bhopal own business
44 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12th 2009 M.Tech Chennai IIT Madras
45 Naveen kumar dendore 12th arts 2010 B.A.B.ed Regional institute of education,bhopal
46 yogesh kanathe 12th 2006 Graduate Railway Railway , nagpur
47 Sanjeev Kumar Singh 1989 M. SC. gwalior
48 Capt Barun Kumar Yadav XII 1980 MSc. MDBA INDIAN NAVY
49 Davinder Kataria 12th 1989 MBA Shell Shell Oils
50 Naveen Maanju XI 1993 MCA RBS
51 shahnaz bano 10th 1984 doctor gurgaon
52 Pallavi kale 10th 1992 MCM Igate Igate
53 KAVITA P.KASHYAP 12TH 1997 M. TECH GOVT. POYTECHNIC GADCHIROLI GADCHIROLI
54 kailash thalor 9 2002 b.tech indian navy indian navy
55 ABHISHEK PAWAR XII 2003 MBBS CHC Sehra
56 SANJAY VERMA 10 2007 graduate Nagpur INDIAN RAILWA
57 Shashank Soni XII 2010 BE Bhopal
58 ANIL BAGHMARE 11th 2011 GRADUATE INDIAN RAILWAY WESTERN RAILWAY JABALPUR
59 Nitin Arora VIII 1992 MBA Vee Technologies Pvt Ltd Bangalore
60 Ranju Priya XI 1985 M.Teach Sydney
61 shubham kirar suryawanshi XII 2009 B.Sc. (yoga and psychology) Dev Sanskriti Vishwavidyala
62 m k yadav tenth 1979 B E(mech.) Nuclear fuel complex, Hyderabad Working as Sr. Manager at Nuclear Fuel Complex, Hyderabad.
63 Ratan Guha Fifth 2004 Undergraduate in IITB IIT Bombay
64 shashi bamne 12 2010 B.E. INDORE
65 anil Joshi 12th 1983 B.Sc Indain Railways
66 Sudhir PR 12th 1986 BE electronics Army Inidan Army
67 Deep Sakre XII 2010 B.Tech CSE ISM Dhanbad
68 kunal gahlawat 10 2006 graduate Indian Air Force
69 ROSHAN WANASKAR 12TH 2009 B.TECH(CHEMIOCAL ENGG.) VNIT,NAGPUR I am currently final year chemical engineering student of Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology,Nagpur
70 V N RAJU IX 1978 HSC IL&FS, Mumbai IL&FS Limited, Mumbai.
71 MrudulSharma 12 2012 B.Tech (mech) karunya university karunya university
72 Tarun Rawat 10th 2010 Under Grazuate RCOEM Ist year of BE in RCOEM (53rd rank in all india)
73 Avinash Dadhore 10th 2010 student SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIYA UNIVERSITY, UDAIPUR I am doing B.TECH from MECHANICAL in SPSU, udaipur.
74 piyush potfore 12 2008 B.E. bhopal bhopal
75 MOHD AAMIR KHAN 12 2008 B.PHARMACY BHOPAL ZEDON PHARMACEUTICALS LTD...
76 Sargam Saraswat 12 2011 B.A Kolkata
77 sharad patel 9th 1999 MCA Mumbai Hexaware Mumbai
78 Sandeep Bhardwaj XII 1984 M.E Bhopal M/s Ramky Infrastructure Ltd
79 Nevil Malao XII 1982 M Sc Inchcape Shipping Services Bahrain
80 Ashish Sharma 12th 2008 B.Pharma Bhopal
81 durgesh kanathe 12 2008 BE Selected in TCS Tata consultancy services(Tcs) Assistance system engineer
82 P.Balaji XII 1987 B.E Leo Tech
83 PRAVEEN RAWAT 12TH 2008 BE BHOPAL
84 DINESH CHANDRA 12 1989 B SC LUCKNOW INDIAN ARMY
85 SUDHIR RANJAN PATRA 12 2009 BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING STILL STUDING
86 Anand Singh Tomar 8th 1987 BBA,MBA(MKT & HRM), M.A. Marketing Management (Middlesex University London) One Tech (UK) Ltd, London UK One Tech (UK) LTD London, UK
87 Anshoo Shrivastava 10 1998 MCA IBM India, Noida
88 Manish Vashisht Isthmus 1987 BA, LLM Advocate Delhi High Court, New Delhi
89 ANIL JOSHI XII 1983 B.Sc Northern Railway, New Delhi Northern Railway, New delhi
90 Ranju Priya Choudhary XI Humanit 1985 M.Teach, M.A-TESOL, B.Ed Sydney
91 R P Suryawanshi XII 1979 MA (ECO) Bhopal Working as Branch Manager in State Bank of India
92 Vaishali Dadhe 5th 1991 M.Tech Magna ECAR
93 Shraddha Raut 12th 2004 MBA Operations, B.E Electrical Synergem, Nagpur
94 Amrit Ratan Grade10 1984 MSc chemistry CIBC Canadian Bank
95 Zubin Malao Class X 1985 Architect Talati and Panthaky Asso.Pvt.Ltd,Mumbai Principal Architect
96 Jitendra Mishra 12 2005 BE GGITM bhopa;
97 Deepak dubey class xth 2002 PGDM keshav associates
98 Sudhir Malviya XII 2004 Graduation Infosys, Pune
99 Vijender Singh XII Sci 1993 PhD Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression Wellcome Trust Centre for Gene Regulation and Expression University of Dundee Scotland UK
100 Sanjay Khankhra XII Arts 1991 Graduate IDS Infotech Ltd. IDS Infotech Ltd. Healthcare Service Unit (MTS) SCO 45-46 Sector 26, Chandigarh
101 Shiv Swaroop Tripathi XIIth 1988 BSc,DISL MIAL(GVK), Ex Navy Mumbai International Airport Pvt Ltd.
102 sophia 9 1988 M.A. nil nil
103 Pankaj Saxena 12 1996 Graduate Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd Dindayal Industries Pvt. Ltd, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
104 Meenu 8th 1987 Phd Icfai University
105 manohar gajbhiye 12 th 1985 B.Tech,MBA Modern Foods,Nagpur
106 Naveen Kumar Tyagi X 1986 BSc Govt of India
107 Jamini Ranjan Mahapatra 12th 2005 BE (Mechanical) BEML Limited Engineer (Marketing & Service), E-I BEML Limited, Bangalore