Student Achievers

 

CBSE ACHIEVEMENT  

Class XII 2013-14

Toppers of Science stream

1

Preeti Yadav

94.4%

2

Aman Kumar Gupta

93.8%

3

Shivani

92.6%

4

Salma Parveen

92.6%

Toppers of Humanities stream

1

Neha Richhariya

77.4%

2

Archana Devi

59%

3

Gaurav Kumar

55.6%

4

Priyanka Kumari

55.6%

Toppers of Commerce steam

1

Mohit Ghai

75%

2

Harsh Jain

72.8%

3

Nisha Dhankani

71.4%

Class X 2013-14

S.No

Name of Student

CGPA

1

Yogesh Kumar Ahuja

10

2

Aman Mahajan

10

3

Aryan Nandeshwar

10

4

Ashwini Yadav

10

5

Karan Kumar

10

6

Saurabh Pandey

10

AISSCE (CLASS XII) Result 2014-15

Stream

Name of topper

%

Science

AYAN SAHA

92.6%

Commerce

TUSHAR KUMAR

93%

Humanities

KUMARI SONAM

81%

AISSE (CLASS X) Result 2014-15

SL

Name of Students

CGPA

1

SACHI GUPTA

10 CGPA

2

ANKITA PAL

10 CGPA

3

AKANSHA RAWAT

10 CGPA

4

ISHU RANI

10 CGPA

5

GRASHIKA ALONE

10 CGPA

6

CHANDAN KUMAR

10 CGPA

AISSCE (CLASS XII) Result 2015-16

Stream

Name of topper

%

Science

DISHA JHA

88

Commerce

KESHAV SIKDAR

92

Humanities

MOHIT ATULKAR

81.2

AISSE (CLASS X) Result 2015-16

SL

Name of Students

CGPA

1

AISWARYA SREENI

10 CGPA

2

ANKITA SINGH

10 CGPA

3

RATANJALI JOHARI

10 CGPA

4

SHALINI SATAPATHY

10 CGPA

5

DEEPANSHU KHADIKAR

10 CGPA

6

YUGANDHAR PAHADE

10 CGPA

7

ARPITA KUMARI

10 CGPA

8

DIKSHA NAGLE

10 CGPA

9

BHUMIKA KANATHE

10 CGPA

10

KRATI SABRE

10 CGPA

11

SADHNA KIRAR SURYAWANSHI

10 CGPA

12

AABHASH GOUR

10 CGPA

13

AKHIL JUNEJA

10 CGPA

14

EKTA VERMA

10 CGPA

15

JYOTSNA PANDEY

10 CGPA

16

NIKHIL THAKUR

10 CGPA

17

SHASHIKANT SUMAN

10 CGPA

18

SHREYANSH SAHU

10 CGPA

AISSCE (CLASS XII) Result 2016-17

Stream

Name of topper

%

Science

GRASHIKA ALONE

84.2

Commerce

SHAILESH

84.6

Humanities

SIMREET KAUR ARORA

73.8

AISSE (CLASS X) Result 2016-17

SL

Name of Students

CGPA

1

PRERIT

10 CGPA

2

ADITI YADAV

10 CGPA

3

RASHMI BHARGAVA

10 CGPA

4

ARSHPREET KAUR CHADHA

10 CGPA

5

MANSI

10 CGPA

6

DURVA PANT

10 CGPA

7

KOMAL VERMA

10 CGPA

8

AYUSHI SINGH

10 CGPA

9

ABHISHEK D PAWAR

10 CGPA

10

PRERIT

10 CGPA

AISSCE (CLASS XII) Result 2017-18

Stream

Name of topper

%

Science

SHASHIKANT SUMAN

95%

Commerce

ANUJ ARYA

85%

Humanities

PRATIMA UPADHYAY

81.8%

AISSE (CLASS X) Result 2017-18

SL

Name of Students

%

1

OM KASHYAP

96%

AISSCE (CLASS XII) Result 2018-19

Stream

Name of topper

%

Science

ABHISHEK DEVENDRA PAWAR

88.2%

Commerce

SANSKAR SINGH SISODIYA

80.6%

Humanities

 KUMARI MADHU

85.8%

AISSE (CLASS X) Result 2018-19

SL

Name of Students

%

1

KOPAL AGRAWAL

97.8%