समितियों

 

SL NO COMMITTEE NAME OF THE TEACHERS
1.        GENERAL SUPERVISION MR. M L LOHAR (PRINCIPAL)
OF THE VIDYALAYA MS MALTI MOHOD ( VP)
2.          MR A K BARIK( PGT PHY)- SCIENCE
SUPERVISION OF EQUIP  MR V S MESHRAM  PGT MATHS
  MR R N PANDEY (PGT HINDI)-HINDI/SKT
  MR A S CHAUKIKAR (PGT ENG)-ENG
  MR SHAILESH  PATIL (PGT HISTORY)- SOCIAL SCI
3.        ACADEMIC MS.MALTI  MOHOD(VP)
MR A K BARIK ,PGT PHY MRS 
MRS REKHA PATHARIA (HM)
4.          EXTERNAL MR. A K BARIK,  PGT(PHY)
  CBSE/OTHERS MR. D K DEEPAK, PGT(BIO)
   
  INTERNAL MR. V S MESHRAM, PGT (MATHS)
  (SECONDARY)
EXAMINATION   MR ARVIND INHE, TGT(MATHS)
    MR BINOD KUMAR TGT(MATHS)
  PRIMARY MRS NEELIMA DHOTE, PRT 
 
  MS MAMTA RAJAK, PRT 
 
  SUPPORTING STAFF MR. DASHRATH KAPSE (SUB STAFF)
5.        ADMISSION MR. R N PANDEY, PGT(HINDI)
MR. ARVIND INHE TGT (MATHS)
MR.RAJU (LIB)
MRS  R PREM NARAYAN (PRT)
MRS. T KHAN TGT ENG 
6.        RTI  HANDLING MR. SUDHIR KUMAR SONI, TGT (BIO)
MR S K MISHRA (TGT S.SCI)
MR. R P SAHU,ASSISTANT
7.        LOCAL PURCHASING COMMITTEE MS MALTI MOHOD VP
MRS REKHA PATHARIA (HM)
MR S K SONI TGT( P&HE)
MR S K MISHRA TGT S.SCI.
MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY  PRT
8.        TIME TABLE/ ARRANGEMENT SECONDARY 
MR A S CHAUKIKAR PGT ENG
MR BINOD KUMAR TGT MATHS
MR RAJU, LIB
PRIMARY
MR BHARAT DHOTE ,PRT
MR ANAND KUMAR , PRT
MR HEMANT VERMA, PRT
9.        QUARTER ALLOTMENT COMMITTEE MR SHAILESH PATIL, PGT (HISTORY)
MR SUDHIR KUMAR SONI ,TGT SCI
MRS REKHA PATHARIA ,HM
MR R P SAHU, ASSISTANT 
MRS.PREETI POHONEKAR ,PRT MUSIC 
10.    C.C.A. / STUDENT COUNCIL MR A S CHAUKIKAR  PGT ENGLISH  I/C
MR R N PANDEY , PGT HINDI
MRS REENA RAWAT, PRT
MRS. RACHANA SONI, PRT
 
11.    HOUSE MASTER SHIVAJI – MR. SHAILESH PATIL, PGT (HM)
 
1.      MR. K C SAHU, TGT(HINDI)
2.      PGT CHEMISTRY
3.      MS. SUMAN SONI  
4.      MR. RAJU, LIBRARIAN 
5.      COMPUTER INS.
6.      TGT ART EDU. 
7.      MRS R PREMNARAYAN PRT-I/C 
8.      MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY PRT 
9.      MRS REENA RAWAT, PRT 
10.  MS MANJU KASHYAP PRT 
TAGORE- MS MUKTI GAUR PGT (HM)
1.      MR. BINOD KUMAR , TGT(MATHS)
2.      MR.V S MESHRAM PGT (MATHS)
3.      PGT ECONOMICS 
4.      MR. B SINGH TGT(HINDI)
5.      TGT ENGLISH 
6.      MR. BHARAT DHOTE PRT I/C
7.      MRS. RACHANA SONI PRT
8.      MRS. K KHATERKAR PRT 
9.      MR. HEMANT KUMAR VERMA PRT 
ASHOKA- MR. D K DEEPAK ,PGT (HM)
1.      MS SITA YADAV, TGT ENG 
2.      PGT GEOGRAPHY 
3.      MR. S K MISHRA ,TGT SST 
4.      MR. BHAGWANDEEN, TGT HINDI
5.      TGT MATHS 
6.      ART COACH
7.      MRS VINITA RAJPAL PRT-I/C
8.      MS MAMTA RAJAK PRT 
9.      MR. ANAND KUMAR PRT 
10.  MRS PRATIBHA RANE PRT 
RAMAN- MR. A K BARIK, PGT PHYSICS 
1.      MR. SUDHIR K SONI , TGT SC
2.      PGT COMMERCE 
3.      MR. M TRIPATHI ,TGT HINDI 
4.      MR. ARVIND INHE TGT MATHS 
5.      TGT SCIENCE 
6.      YOGA COACH 
7.      MRS. MEERA JHA PRT I/C 
8.      MRS NEELIMA DHOTE PRT
9.      MR. T R MALVIYA PRT 
10.  MRS PRIYANKA YADAV, PRT  
12.                       MAINTENANCE & SCHOOL MR S K SONI , TGT - PET 
REPAIR  MR BHARAT DHOTE,PRT
(CIVIL ELECTRICAL M&R)  MR T R MALVIYA,PRT
    MR SHAILESH PATIL PGT  I/C
  QUARTER MR AJAY CHAUKIKAR, PGT
    MR RAJU,LIBRARIAN
   
13.    GUIDANCE & MS MUKTI GOUR, PGT – CS
COUNCELLING MR R N PANDEY, PGT HINDI 
  COUNSELLOR
14.      MS MALTI MOHOD, V PRINCIPAL 
INNOVATIONS &
EXPERIMENTATION MR A K BARIK, PGT PHY
  MRS. REKHA PATHARIA, HM
15.    CCE RECORDING / CCE SOFTWARE  
 AUTOMATION MR V S MESHRAM PGT MATHS  I/C
   
  ALL CLASS TEACHERS
16.    AQUA GUARD & WATER COOLER OVERHEAD TANK MR. HEMANT KUMAR VERMA,PRT 
17.    FEE CONCESSION MR SHAILESH PATIL, PGT
MR ARVIND INHE,TGT
MRS RACHANA SONI, PRT  
MRS VINITA RAJPAL,PRT 
18.    P.A. SYSTEM MR K C SAHU,TGT-HINDI
MRS PREETY PONEKAR,PRT
MRS. RACHANA SONI ,PRT  
COM.  INST.
19.    FURNITURE MR SUDHIR KUMAR SONI,TGT BIO
MR T R MALVIYA, PRT
TGT ART EDU
 
20.    EXCURSION & ADVENTURE MR. S K MISHRA, TGT SST  
MS. MAMTA RAJAK, PRT 
MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY,PRT 
21.    JR.SCIENCE LAB     MR SUDHIR  KUMAR  SONI TGT –SC 
22.    V.V.N. MR R P SAHU , ASSISTANT 
23.    DISCIPLINE MR A K BARIK , PGT -PHY
MR S PATIL,  PGT HIST
MR V S MESHRAM, PGT
MR AJAY CHAUKIKAR,PGT-ENG
PGT ECO, PGT GEOG.
MR S K SONI, TGT- P&HE
MR BHAGWANDEEN,TGT
MR BHAGWAN SINGH,TGT
MR SUDHIR KUMAR SONI,TGT
MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY,PRT
MRS REENA RAWAT, PRT
MRS VINITA RAJPAL,PRT 
SPORTS COACH
24.    CLEANLINESS MR D K DEEPAK, PGT  BIO I/C
MR M TRIPATHI, TGT- HINDI
MS SUMAN SONI, TGT  SST
MS SITA YADAV, TGT ENG
MRS PRATIBHA RANE, PRT 
MRS PRIYANKA YADAV , PRT
MR HEMANT VERMA, PRT 
25.    PUBLICITY & PRESS MR K C SAHU, TGT 
MR BHARAT DHOTE, PRT 
26.    PHOTOGRAPHY MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY, PRT 
MR AJAY CHAUKIKAR, PGT -ENG
ART & CRAFT
27.    SCOUT & GUIDE / MR S K MISHRA, TGT SST 
CUB-BULBUL ALL TRAINED MEMBERS OF SCOUT AND GUIDE WINGS
 
  ALL TRAINED MEMBERS 
  CUBS AND BULBUL WINGS
28.    RAJ BHASHA & HINDI MR R N PANDEY, PGT- HINDI
MR M TRIPATHI, TGT- HINDI
MR BHAGWAN SINGH, TGT-HINDI
MR K C SAHU, TGT- HINDI
MR BHAGWANDEEN, TGT
29.    MATHS LAB MR ARVIND INHE, TGT-MATHS
MR BINOD KUMAR, TGT-MATHS 
TGT MATHS
30.    SUBJECT COMMITTEE CONVENOR
ENGLISH MR A S CHAUKIKAR, PGT ENG
HINDI MR R N PANDEY, PGT HINDI
SCIENCE (INCL. COMPUTER) MR A K BARIK, PGT PHY
SOCIAL SC. MR SHAILESH PATIL, PGT HISTORY 
31.    MATHS MR V S MESHRAM, PGT-MATHS
32.    LIBRARY COMMITTEE MR RAJU, LIBRARIAN 
MR R N PANDEY, PGT –HINDI
MR BHAGWAN SINGH, TGT-HINDI
MS SITA YADAV, TGT-ENG
MRS REKHA PATHARIA, HM 
MRS .R PREMNARAYAN, PRT 
MRS MEERA JHA, PRT 
TWO STUDENTS- 
33.    PTA/ PTM MR. ARVIND INHE TGT MATHS
MRS. REKHA PATHARIA HM
MRS. NEELIMA DHOTE PRT
34.    CAMPUS MRS.  PRATIBHA RANE, PRT 
 BEAUTIFICATION MRS. KRISHNA KHATARKAR, PRT
  MRS. MEERA JHA, PRT
35.    A/C CS 54 & CHECKING MR.  V S MESHRAM, PGT MATHS 
  Mr. ARVIND INHE, TGT
  MR. BINOD KUMAR, TGT
36.    AUDIO VISUAL / COMPUTER LAB MS MUKTI GOUR, PGT (SR.)
MS MAMTA RAJAK , PRT (PRY)
MS MANJU KASHYAP, PRT
MR HEMANT KUMAR VERMA , PRT 
COMP INSTRUCTOR-1
COMP INSTRUCTOR-2
37.    TEACHING AID MS. SUMAN SONI, TGT SST
MS. SITA YADAV, TGT ENG
MRS. VINITA RAJPAL, PRT 
38.    NATURE CLUB/ ECO CLUB MR. SUDHIR KUMAR SONI TGT SC
  MR. USHA YADAV, TGT SC
GARDENING MR. D K DEEPAK, PGT BIO
MRS USHA YADAV, TGT SC
39.    FIRST AID / HEALTH CLUB/ MEDICAL CHECKUP  MR SANJAY SONI , TGT PET 
MS. SUMAN SONI, TGT SST 
MS. SEETA YADAV, TGT ENG
MRS. VINITA RAJPAL, PRT
MRS. MEERA JHA, PRT 
40.    NAEP/ DISHA CLUB MR. D K DEEPAK, PGT BIO
MS. MUKTI GOUR, PGT CS
MR AJAY CHAUKIKAR, PGT 
MR K C SAHU, TGT 
41.    NEWS LETTER / MRS REKHA  PATHARIA HM 
MAGAZINE  MR. R N PANDEY, PGT-HINDI 
  MR M TRIPATHI, TGT HINDI
  MRS T KHAN, TGT –ENG
  MS SITA YADAV, TGT- ENG
42.    SECURITY , SAFETY OF STUDENTS & FIRE SAFETY MR R N PANDEY, PGT HINDI
  MR ARVIND INHE, TGT MATHS
   MR HEMANT VERMA,PRT
MRS PREETI PONEKAR, PRT MUSIC
43.    LOCK & KEY MR. R P SAHU, ASSISTANT 
MR DASHRATH KAPSE (SUB STAFF)
MS ALKA PAWAR (TYPIST)
 
44.    WEBSITE UPDATION MS MUKTI GAUR, PGT 
MS ALKA PAWAR, (TYPIST)
45.    SCIENCE EXHIBITION MR .A K BARIK PGT PHY –I/C
MR SUDHIR  KUMAR  SONI ( TGT BIO)
MRS USHA YADAV, TGT  BIO
46.    SOCIAL SC.EXHIBITION MR. SHAILESH  PATIL PGT (HIST)
MR. S K MISHRA, TGT S ST.
47.    OLYMPIADS & NTSE MR. SUDHIR  KUMAR SONI TGT(SC)
MR ARVIND INHE TGT(MATHS)
MRS USHA YADAV,  TGT(BIO)
MR. K C SAHU TGT HINDI
MRS. T KHAN TGT ENG
48.    COMPLAINT HANDLING  & GRIEVANCES  MS MALTI MOHOD V P
MRS R PATHARIA HM
MR A K BARIK PGT PHY
MS MUKTI GAUR PGT CS
MR S K SONI  TGT  P&HE
49.    GAMES & SPORTS MR S K SONI TGT  P&HE
MR BHARAT DHOTE, PRT 
MR HEMANT KUMAR VERMA, PRT 
SPORTS COACH
50.    INTEGRITY CLUB MR SHAILESH PATIL, PGT HIST
MR S K MISHRA, TGT SST
MS SUMAN SONI, TGT SST 
51.    GROUND MR S K SONI ,TGT(P& HE)
MAINTENANCE & UPKEEP MR. D K DEEPAK PGT BIO
  MR BINOD KUMAR TGT MATHS
  SPORTS COACH
52.    C.M.P. MRS. REKHA PATHARIA,  HM 
MR HEMANT KUMAR VERMA, PRT
MR ANAND KUMAR, PRT
MS MAMTA RAJAK, PRT 
53.    TLM MR RUPESH CHOUDHARY, PRT
MRS REENA RAWAT, PRT
MRS PRIYANKA YADAV
54.    Alumni Association MR V S MESHRAM, PGT MATHS
MR S K MISHRA, TGT SST
MR BHARAT DHOTE, PRT
55.    CONTRACTUAL TEACHERS SELECTION MR.R N PANDEY PGT HINDI
MR. A S CHOUKIKAR PGT ENG
MS. MUKTI GAUR, PGT CS
MRS. R PATHARIA HM 
56.    MODERATION COMMITTEE MS MALTI MOHOD, VICE PRINCIPAL 
MRS REKHA PATHARIA, HM 
MR R N PANDEY, PGT HINDI
MR. SHAILESH PATIL, PGT  
MR T KHAN TGT ENG
MR BHAGWAN SINGH PGT HINDI
57.      MR. BHAGWANDEEN,TGT –SANS.I/C 
Scholarship Committee MR .BINOD KUMAR, TGT –MATHS 
  MR. ANAND KUMAR, PRT 
  ALL CLASS TEACHER
58.    MEDICAL CHECKUP AND FIRST AID  MR. SANJAY KUMAR SONI, TGT P&HE 
MS. SITA YADAV, TGT 
MRS. MEERA JHA, PRT 
59.    Reimbursement Under  RTE  Mr. A K BARIK , PGT PHY
MRS. R PREMNARAYAN , PRT 
MR. ANAND KUMAR, PRT 
MR HEMANT VERMA, PRT 
MRS. PRIYANKA YADAV , PRT 
60.    CHILDREN EDUCATION ALLOWANCES  MR BINOD KUMAR, TGT MATHS 
MR. RAJU LIBRARIAN 
MR. T R MALVIYA ,PRT